Followers

LaLaLa GrEEtiNG..

Tuesday, January 04, 2011

BUZZZ BUZY...

hmmm.. am i busy??
with what??
class? foods? holiday? sleep?
all nope..haha..
the class will start tomorrow.. 
tomorrow.. tomorrow.. tomorrow.. lalalalala...
just got a very pack schedule..
the class will start at 8.a.m till 4.30 p.m.. 
whoaa.. couldn't imagine how would i survive in the class..
esp for sc period.. after recess till evening.. hurrmmm..
can i just skip the class??
nope?? huarghhh.. so stresss..huhu..
never mind..
be glad.. i am a student..
i want to be a good student..
rite? rite?

ok.. just now after tutor session with my classmates..
went out in front ipg...
ate some foods.. (my dinner kayh - saving budget maa..)
then got back to the room in a raining weather.. hurmm... 
got wet somehow.. 
hate it..

since then, facing this lappy till now
surveying the beading material's price..
need to buy the new stock..
in a quite vary color and type..
but in small budget..
due to the late coming allowance (InsyaAllah in March-hopefully)
so, need to think of my budget for surviving here
3 month without allowance..
haiyaa.. dun wanna burden my daddy..
and i need it a.s.a.p
because there already cloth to bead
but got no bead to bead in.. hurmmmm...
need to minimize my spend for just and only about rm65 only...

2 comments:

ijatnuar87 said...

heheheh...bz sikit jek tu...dah nak msuk ijazah kan...skjap jek sumer tu,heheh

QuRrAtUl QuAiFa.. said...

haha.. bz dgn mende lain..huhu

Search This Blog