Followers

LaLaLa GrEEtiNG..

Wednesday, November 24, 2010

tag from asmad..

[1] 3 Names in your inbox cellphone 
#sayangku firdauz
#boo
#hanif

[2] Your main ringtone?
#what dream are made of

[3] What U did at 12 last night?
#slept

[4] Who was the last person U went out with? Where?
#my hubbby.. to kb..

[5] The color of T-shirt you're wearing now?
# red n white

[6] The last thing you did?
# angkat kain di jemuran.. hujan sudaaa turuuunnn

[7] 3 of your everyday favourite items?
#my csl i200
#my dad's lappy compaq presario CQ40
#my singer televisyen 36" (for movie lol)

[8] The color of your bedroom
#got no bedroom in my house esp for me..huk3

[9] How much money in your wallet now?
#dunno.. around 20 sth.. haha..

[10] Your favourite song?
#english song..

[11] What will you do next wekend?
#not plan yet

[12] When was the last time U saw Ur Mum?
#now

[13] Where is she now?
#cooking in the kicthen..

[14] When was the last time you talked to your parents?
#just now

[15] Who is the last person that texted U?
#boo.. 23/11/10 at 21:09..hak3... (sowy xbls, aku xkredit)

[16] Where did U have your dinner lastnight?
#home..

[17] The last suprise you got?
#when someone ask me about mas kawin n belanjanya semua..hak3..

[18] Last thing U borrowed from ur friends?
#money.. i guess...

[19] Who is ur BF/GF or husband/wife
#a guy definitely..

[20] What do you feel now?
# wanna ketuk2 kepala asmad sbb tag aku.. da tau da tenet aku slow giler.. nk loading page die pun satu hal nk kena tunggu jam2.. hahhaa

[21] Wanna share with who?
#share what?

[22] Who knows ur secret?
#siti qurratul aini ulfa binti rodin jaya aka quaifa amri dalica aka dalica hanez aka aifa manik

[23] They keep ur secret?
#not at all ! trust nobody okey.. (ciplak ayat asmad..hak3)

[24] Are you angry with someone?
# xbaik mara2..sabbbaaaarrrrr..hak3... (dalam otak ngah pikir cmane nk balas balik)

[25] What do you order at McD?
#hate going there n never will go

[26] The last time you felt so sad?
#yesterday... talking to myself..hmmm

[27] What is your wish for tomorrow?
#someone give me a big n huge teddy bear

[28] Who will U tag next?
gda majidah, anis asyura, qira, and every blogger that read this.. COMPULSARY (WAJIB)..

1 comment:

mE iS aS said...

hahaha..nati 2hb ni mu ketuk la nk gak...hahaha

Search This Blog