Followers

LaLaLa GrEEtiNG..

Thursday, August 19, 2010

A LATE MORNING....

this morning... i dunno why, since last night, i slept early.. eleven 0'clock sth.. hmm.. feeling tired..
and dis morning, i woke up at 7 o'clock sth.. i tried to wake from the bed.. but i can't.. i dunno y.. my body felt like very heavy in the air.. feeling wanna fainted there.. hmm..
and at last, after i tried so much, i did managed to wake up from bed.. feeling soo clumsy.. felt wanna lying there on the bed, staring the floor..and do nothing...
but i cant.. i have to go to class.. assembly.. and everything..hmm...
i dunno y.. im too tired.. not sleepy.. but tired...
and it have been 3 days i dont have mood to study, making joke or doing any positive action..

and these 2 to 3 days, i always got daymare n nightmare while i was sleeping.. its totally disturbing my emosion..

2 comments:

mE iS aS said...

xbasuh kaki tuu

QuRrAtUl QuAiFa.. said...

haha.. malah aku basuh kaki..
kalu basuh kaki, kalu mimpi, nnt xingat.. muahaha

Search This Blog